facebook
   zmiana czcionki: 
  +  
  domyślna  
  –  


Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35



585523414

Ulica: ul. Wąsowicza Stanisława (Mapa)

Zajęcia

Udział w rozgrywkach

MiejsceDataDyscyplinaZespół 1Zespół 2Wynik
SP182019-12-04 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa CGSSSP3511 : 20
SP182019-12-04 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa CSP35SP7916 : 19
SP182019-12-04 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa CSP35SP1833 : 14
SP272019-11-13 09:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Unihokej, Chłopcy, FINAŁ, FinałII SSP STOSP35
SP812019-11-05 09:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Unihokej, Chłopcy, Runda II , Grupa ESP35SP799 : 0
SP812019-11-05 09:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Unihokej, Chłopcy, Runda II , Grupa ESP35SP KAZIMIERZA8 : 2
SP812019-11-05 09:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Unihokej, Chłopcy, Runda II , Grupa ESP35SP812 : 1
SP82019-10-25 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Unihokej, Chłopcy, I RUNDA, Grupa DSP35SP811 : 0
SP82019-10-25 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Unihokej, Chłopcy, I RUNDA, Grupa DSP35CH SZK. Montessori10 : 0
SP82019-10-22 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁ, Grupa ISP79SP3529 : 14
SP82019-10-22 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁ, Grupa ISP42SP3526 : 16
SP82019-10-22 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁ, Grupa ISP8SP3516 : 8
SP272019-10-01 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Dziewczęta, RUNDA I, Grupa IISP27SP3518 : 19
SP272019-10-01 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Dziewczęta, RUNDA I, Grupa IISP35ZSP212 : 13
SP27 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa FSP35SP4218 : 28
SP27 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa FSP35SP2714 : 17
SP27 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa FSP35SP5022 : 19
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, FINAŁSP35SP425 : 15
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, FINAŁZSP5SP3515 : 9
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, FINAŁSP33SP3515 : 6
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, FINAŁSP46SP3511 : 6
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, RUNDA 1, Grupa BSP33SP3525 : 15
SP19 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, RUNDA I, Grupa DSP61SP357 : 10
SP19 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, RUNDA I, Grupa DSP35SP1911 : 9
ZSP5 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa EZSP5SP3520 : 3
ZSP5 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa ESP43SP353 : 10
ZSP5 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa ESP35SP89 : 6
ZSP5 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa DSP35ZSP57 : 13
ZSP5 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁY, Grupa DSP8SP353 : 11


Zobacz również

Wyszukaj

Zobacz galerię

logo GZSiSS
Gdański Zespół Schronisk i Sportu Szkolnego

Al. Grunwaldzka 244 , 80-314 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 520 68 50
biuro@ssm.gda.pl

Szkolne Schronisko
Młodzieżowe w Gdańsku

Al. Grunwaldzka 244
80-314 Gdańsk
tel. 48 520 68 51
grunwaldzka@ssm.gda.pl

Filia SSM Wałowa

ul. Wałowa 21
80-858 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 301 23 13
walowa@ssm.gda.pl

Filia SSM

ul. Kartuska 245B
80-125 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 302 60 44
kartuska@ssm.gda.pl

Gdański Ośrodek Kultury Fizycznej

ul. Grunwaldzka 244
80-314 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 520 68 50
biuro@ssm.gda.pl